SCARLETS V DRAGONS

RABODIRECT PRO12
Bookmark and Share
Rugby
Latest Match Previews & Reports
Next Match
Cardiff Blues (A)
Sun 20th Apr 14
KO 14:00
Current Form
Scarlets:W L L W W
Blues:L L L W W
Last Match
27-20
RaboDirect PRO12

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster Rugby19141469
2Ulster Rugby19140565
3Munster Rugby19140563
4Glasgow Warriors18140460
5Ospreys19111756
6Scarlets1991945
7Edinburgh Rugby18701135
8Connacht Rugby19601334
9Cardiff Blues19611233
10Newport Gwent Dragons19611231
11Benetton Treviso19511329
12Zebre19321421
© 2014 © 2009 The Scarlets. Statistical Data © Sportstat Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM