Scarlets v Gloucester

Saturday 30th August KO 3pm
Bookmark and Share
Academy
Latest U18 News
Next Match
Ulster Rugby (H)
5/6/7 Sep
KO 15:00
Current Form
Scarlets:W W L W W
Ulster:W L L W L
Last Match
Guinness PRO12

Team
Pld
W
D
L
Pts
1Leinster Rugby23181486
2Glasgow Warriors23190483
3Munster Rugby23160775
4Ulster Rugby23150871
5Ospreys22131866
6Scarlets221111055
7Cardiff Blues22811341
8Edinburgh Rugby22701538
9Newport Gwent Dragons22711435
10Connacht Rugby22601635
11Benetton Treviso22511630
12Zebre22521529
© 2014 © 2009 The Scarlets. Statistical Data © Sportstat Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM